Sale!
71V3piKRl3L._SL1500_.jpg
71oZzzGZSRL._SL1500_.jpg91JJLFwH2PL._SL1500_.jpg61S7w57yNbL._SL1500_.jpg

Lynn Electronics 12 Fiber LC 10GIG Multimode Adapter Strip, 6 Duplex LC 10GIG Ports, LGX Footprint

$32.00 $16.00

1000 in stock

Lynn Electronics 12 Fiber LC 10GIG Multimode Adapter Strip, 6 Duplex LC 10GIG Ports, LGX Footprint Description

12 Fiber, 6 Port LC Duplex 10GIG Multimode Loaded Adapter Strip. Compatible for 50/125 OM3 and OM4. LGX Footprint.

Lynn Electronics 12 Fiber LC 10GIG Multimode Adapter Strip, 6 Duplex LC 10GIG Ports, LGX Footprint how to buy

On the site with TwentyClub there are actually catalogs for product, you may only opt for the Lynn Electronics 12 Fiber LC 10GIG Multimode Adapter Strip, 6 Duplex LC 10GIG Ports, LGX Footprint you want and place a order. In the future the director will get in touch with you and answer your questions with regards to Lynn Electronics 12 Fiber LC 10GIG Multimode Adapter Strip, 6 Duplex LC 10GIG Ports, LGX Footprint.

Many of us guarantee assistance at a dangerous and are willing to give you specific advice.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lynn Electronics 12 Fiber LC 10GIG Multimode Adapter Strip, 6 Duplex LC 10GIG Ports, LGX Footprint”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *